Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 28 | 4 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.3-4.0 | 31.9 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.1 | 0.6-0.9 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 30 | 9 | 16.1 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.3 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.5 | 0.8-1.3 | 65.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ELON | 30 | 25 | 22.5 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 1.8-6.1 | 30.2 | 0.9-3.0 | 28.6 | 1.2-1.7 | 72.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 38 | 18.1 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.4-4.7 | 31.0 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 112 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 36-113 | 31.9 | 22-73 | 30.1 | 18-24 | 75.0 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 122 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 35 | 36-115 | 31.3 | 25-77 | 32.5 | 25-38 | 65.8 | 42 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ELON | 173 | 8 | 63 | 71 | 64 | 29 | 4 | 76 | 55-182 | 30.2 | 26-91 | 28.6 | 37-51 | 72.5 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 407 | 33 | 112 | 145 | 120 | 63 | 11 | 130 | 127-410 | 31.0 | 73-241 | 30.3 | 80-113 | 70.8 | 146 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.991 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.061 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.951 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.993 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1