Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 28 | 14 | 20.8 | 1.5-3.8 | 40.2 | 0.6-1.9 | 34.6 | 1.0-1.6 | 62.2 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 35 | 30 | 24.2 | 2.3-5.1 | 44.1 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.6 | 0.9-1.2 | 72.1 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 6.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 44 | 22.7 | 1.9-4.5 | 42.7 | 0.8-2.3 | 35.9 | 0.9-1.4 | 67.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 43-107 | 40.2 | 18-52 | 34.6 | 28-45 | 62.2 | 24 | 75 | 99 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 43 | 30 | 132 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 79-179 | 44.1 | 34-93 | 36.6 | 31-43 | 72.1 | 35 | 99 | 134 | 43 | 17 | 20 | 76 | 33 | 223 |
|---|
| Career | | 122-286 | 42.7 | 52-145 | 35.9 | 59-88 | 67.0 | 59 | 174 | 233 | 69 | 27 | 28 | 119 | 63 | 355 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.234 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.246 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.241 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1