Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 31 | 30 | 28.3 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 3.7-10.1 | 36.7 | 1.2-3.7 | 32.2 | 2.2-3.0 | 73.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 29 | 12 | 16.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 42 | 22.7 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.5-7.1 | 35.2 | 0.9-2.6 | 32.7 | 1.5-2.1 | 71.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 336 | 22 | 91 | 113 | 52 | 42 | 4 | 61 | 115-313 | 36.7 | 37-115 | 32.2 | 69-94 | 73.4 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 104 | 8 | 43 | 51 | 41 | 19 | 7 | 24 | 35-113 | 31.0 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 20-30 | 66.7 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 440 | 30 | 134 | 164 | 93 | 61 | 11 | 85 | 150-426 | 35.2 | 51-156 | 32.7 | 89-124 | 71.8 | 116 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.073 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.920 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.033 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1