Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DART | 26 | 25 | 29.2 | 4.5-10.0 | 44.6 | 1.8-4.0 | 44.7 | 5.2-6.6 | 79.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 15.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DART | 14 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.6-1.4 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 25 | 20.5 | 3.1-7.0 | 44.8 | 1.2-2.6 | 43.8 | 3.7-4.6 | 78.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 11.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DART | 116-260 | 44.6 | 46-103 | 44.7 | 136-171 | 79.5 | 10 | 67 | 77 | 38 | 7 | 14 | 68 | 60 | 414 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DART | 9-19 | 47.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 125-279 | 44.8 | 46-105 | 43.8 | 146-185 | 78.9 | 16 | 75 | 91 | 41 | 7 | 14 | 75 | 61 | 442 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DART | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.592 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DART | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.474 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.584 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2