Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 19 | 2 | 11.1 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 19 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.7-2.4 | 31.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 22 | 0 | 7.9 | 0.7-1.7 | 39.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 2 | 8.6 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 33-83 | 39.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 14-45 | 31.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 15-38 | 39.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 62-166 | 37.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 21 | 59 | 80 | 22 | 8 | 21 | 36 | 34 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 0.880 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 0.689 | 0.31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 0.895 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 0.831 | 0.37 |
|---|
Teams
2