Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 26 | 19 | 24.5 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.1-5.3 | 39.6 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.8 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 30 | 0 | 9.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 33 | 24 | 25.0 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.0-6.8 | 29.0 | 1.5-4.7 | 31.0 | 1.0-1.2 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 43 | 19.6 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.7-5.0 | 33.0 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 80.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 166 | 5 | 58 | 63 | 37 | 15 | 4 | 44 | 55-139 | 39.6 | 32-92 | 34.8 | 24-31 | 77.4 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 78 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 27-83 | 32.5 | 18-50 | 36.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 210 | 11 | 53 | 64 | 57 | 32 | 2 | 75 | 65-224 | 29.0 | 48-155 | 31.0 | 32-40 | 80.0 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 454 | 22 | 138 | 160 | 115 | 52 | 7 | 135 | 147-446 | 33.0 | 98-297 | 33.0 | 62-77 | 80.5 | 110 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.194 | 0.51 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.940 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.938 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.018 | 0.44 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2