Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 27 | 27 | 27.1 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 5.8-11.1 | 51.8 | 1.3-2.7 | 45.9 | 2.1-2.6 | 81.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 29 | 1 | 21.1 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.9-4.3 | 43.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.1 | 0.8-0.9 | 81.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 19 | 13 | 19.5 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.1 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 72.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 41 | 22.9 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 3.1-6.7 | 47.3 | 0.7-1.9 | 38.4 | 1.3-1.6 | 80.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 404 | 39 | 93 | 132 | 49 | 61 | 4 | 73 | 156-301 | 51.8 | 34-74 | 45.9 | 58-71 | 81.7 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 145 | 32 | 71 | 103 | 31 | 28 | 4 | 34 | 54-124 | 43.5 | 15-44 | 34.1 | 22-27 | 81.5 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 75 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 28 | 26-74 | 35.1 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 624 | 80 | 204 | 284 | 107 | 103 | 12 | 135 | 236-499 | 47.3 | 56-146 | 38.4 | 96-120 | 80.0 | 154 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.342 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.169 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.014 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.251 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1