Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 31 | 17 | 22.4 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.0-6.5 | 30.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 71.1 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAIR | 30 | 1 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.5-2.6 | 55.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 54.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 18 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.7-4.6 | 37.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 63.0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 154 | 36 | 89 | 125 | 30 | 21 | 19 | 51 | 61-202 | 30.2 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 27-38 | 71.1 | 83 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAIR | 107 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 43 | 44-79 | 55.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19-35 | 54.3 | 68 |
|---|
| Career | | 261 | 68 | 129 | 197 | 46 | 28 | 27 | 94 | 105-281 | 37.4 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 46-73 | 63.0 | 151 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.762 | 0.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAIR | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.354 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.929 | 0.38 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2