Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WSU | 5 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.6-3.2 | 50.0 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 24 | 0 | 13.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 29.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 0 | 12.8 | 0.7-1.8 | 35.8 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WSU | 8-16 | 50.0 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 11-37 | 29.7 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 19-53 | 35.8 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 13 | 49 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 0.784 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 0.925 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2