Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 20 | 4 | 16.9 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.7-4.3 | 39.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 24.0 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 14 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.1 | 53.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 4 | 12.7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.2-3.0 | 41.6 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.3 | 0.9-1.4 | 63.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 99 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 48 | 34-86 | 39.5 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 24 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 123 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 28 | 17 | 1 | 56 | 42-101 | 41.6 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 29-46 | 63.0 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.151 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.600 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.218 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2