Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 30 | 11 | 25.7 | 3.4-8.5 | 39.8 | 1.3-4.3 | 29.5 | 2.0-2.4 | 80.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 29 | 5 | 13.1 | 1.8-4.2 | 43.1 | 0.8-2.2 | 34.9 | 0.7-0.9 | 70.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 16 | 19.5 | 2.6-6.4 | 40.9 | 1.0-3.3 | 31.3 | 1.3-1.7 | 78.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 7.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 102-256 | 39.8 | 38-129 | 29.5 | 59-73 | 80.8 | 23 | 72 | 95 | 35 | 5 | 31 | 40 | 46 | 301 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 53-123 | 43.1 | 22-63 | 34.9 | 19-27 | 70.4 | 10 | 44 | 54 | 26 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 14 | 147 |
|---|
| Career | | 155-379 | 40.9 | 60-192 | 31.3 | 78-100 | 78.0 | 33 | 116 | 149 | 61 | 6 | 47 | 67 | 60 | 448 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.176 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.195 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.182 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1