Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 28 | 15 | 18.8 | 1.7-3.5 | 48.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.8 | 1.3-1.9 | 66.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 34 | 21 | 18.9 | 1.3-2.7 | 47.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 32.1 | 0.6-0.9 | 73.3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 28 | 15 | 19.6 | 1.7-3.5 | 49.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 51 | 19.0 | 1.5-3.2 | 48.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.8 | 0.8-1.2 | 64.8 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 47-98 | 48.0 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 35-53 | 66.0 | 43 | 111 | 154 | 73 | 5 | 13 | 74 | 37 | 134 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 44-92 | 47.8 | 9-28 | 32.1 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 68 | 119 | 187 | 49 | 7 | 9 | 84 | 28 | 119 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 48-97 | 49.5 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 11-22 | 50.0 | 32 | 82 | 114 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 52 | 36 | 112 |
|---|
| Career | | 139-287 | 48.4 | 19-71 | 26.8 | 68-105 | 64.8 | 143 | 312 | 455 | 149 | 19 | 28 | 210 | 101 | 365 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.367 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.293 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.155 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.272 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2