Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 29 | 26 | 27.8 | 10.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.9-11.1 | 35.4 | 1.2-4.2 | 28.1 | 1.3-2.0 | 63.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 24 | 0 | 11.5 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.9 | 36.2 | 0.5-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 26 | 20.4 | 6.9 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6-7.4 | 35.5 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 62.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 299 | 38 | 138 | 176 | 51 | 41 | 11 | 99 | 114-322 | 35.4 | 34-121 | 28.1 | 37-58 | 63.8 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 67 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 25-69 | 36.2 | 13-26 | 50.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 366 | 46 | 176 | 222 | 67 | 52 | 14 | 123 | 139-391 | 35.5 | 47-147 | 32.0 | 41-66 | 62.1 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.929 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.971 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.936 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2