Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 11 | 5 | 31.5 | 11.9 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 4.5-12.0 | 37.9 | 2.5-6.8 | 36.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 32 | 11 | 22.8 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.7-8.3 | 44.9 | 1.8-4.8 | 36.8 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MICH | 14 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 16 | 19.7 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.0-7.1 | 42.5 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 131 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 50-132 | 37.9 | 27-75 | 36.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 315 | 26 | 56 | 82 | 31 | 23 | 11 | 40 | 119-265 | 44.9 | 56-152 | 36.8 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 39 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MICH | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 455 | 30 | 73 | 103 | 51 | 29 | 12 | 64 | 172-405 | 42.5 | 86-233 | 36.9 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.992 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.189 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MICH | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.125 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.123 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2