Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 33 | 31 | 26.3 | 14.2 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 5.2-10.7 | 48.2 | 0.7-2.2 | 32.9 | 3.2-4.6 | 68.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 28 | 23 | 19.4 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.8-4.2 | 42.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 55.8 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 54 | 23.1 | 9.7 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.6-7.7 | 46.8 | 0.4-1.2 | 32.9 | 2.1-3.2 | 66.0 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 468 | 53 | 182 | 235 | 39 | 38 | 22 | 98 | 170-353 | 48.2 | 24-73 | 32.9 | 104-151 | 68.9 | 102 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 124 | 44 | 80 | 124 | 13 | 22 | 36 | 47 | 50-117 | 42.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 24-43 | 55.8 | 78 |
|---|
| Career | | 592 | 97 | 262 | 359 | 52 | 60 | 58 | 145 | 220-470 | 46.8 | 24-73 | 32.9 | 128-194 | 66.0 | 180 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.326 | 0.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.060 | 0.43 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.260 | 0.49 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1