Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 31 | 31 | 29.3 | 12.2 | 6.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 4.9-11.3 | 43.4 | 0.5-2.2 | 22.1 | 1.9-2.6 | 70.7 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 24 | 24 | 32.8 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.9-11.5 | 42.8 | 0.4-1.8 | 21.4 | 3.3-4.1 | 79.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 30 | 25 | 26.4 | 11.1 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 3.9-8.8 | 44.3 | 1.2-3.1 | 37.6 | 2.1-3.6 | 59.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 80 | 29.2 | 12.2 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 4.6-10.5 | 43.5 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.1 | 2.4-3.4 | 69.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 377 | 65 | 133 | 198 | 110 | 54 | 22 | 75 | 152-350 | 43.4 | 15-68 | 22.1 | 58-82 | 70.7 | 91 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 324 | 15 | 130 | 145 | 117 | 59 | 15 | 92 | 118-276 | 42.8 | 9-42 | 21.4 | 79-99 | 79.8 | 67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 333 | 30 | 98 | 128 | 107 | 50 | 29 | 100 | 117-264 | 44.3 | 35-93 | 37.6 | 64-108 | 59.3 | 91 |
|---|
| Career | | 1034 | 110 | 361 | 471 | 334 | 163 | 66 | 267 | 387-890 | 43.5 | 59-203 | 29.1 | 201-289 | 69.6 | 249 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.077 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.174 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.261 | 0.51 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.162 | 0.47 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3