Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 27 | 27 | 34.7 | 13.0 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 4.9-11.8 | 41.1 | 1.6-4.1 | 37.5 | 1.7-2.1 | 82.1 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 28 | 28 | 33.2 | 10.0 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.9-8.9 | 43.6 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.7 | 1.1-1.6 | 72.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 55 | 33.9 | 11.4 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 4.4-10.3 | 42.2 | 1.3-3.6 | 35.9 | 1.4-1.8 | 78.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 350 | 47 | 158 | 205 | 61 | 32 | 45 | 54 | 131-319 | 41.1 | 42-112 | 37.5 | 46-56 | 82.1 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 279 | 53 | 149 | 202 | 60 | 41 | 46 | 58 | 109-250 | 43.6 | 29-86 | 33.7 | 32-44 | 72.7 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 629 | 100 | 307 | 407 | 121 | 73 | 91 | 112 | 240-569 | 42.2 | 71-198 | 35.9 | 78-100 | 78.0 | 135 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.097 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.116 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.105 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1