Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 31 | 29 | 31.4 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.5-10.3 | 34.6 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 43.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 29 | 27 | 29.2 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 3.5-10.1 | 34.9 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 30 | 24 | 23.0 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.5 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.9 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 80 | 27.9 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.0-8.5 | 35.1 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 52.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 261 | 15 | 73 | 88 | 52 | 23 | 18 | 40 | 110-318 | 34.6 | 34-109 | 31.2 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 237 | 19 | 83 | 102 | 22 | 18 | 10 | 59 | 102-292 | 34.9 | 26-79 | 32.9 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 144 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 29 | 13 | 20 | 31 | 57-156 | 36.5 | 22-63 | 34.9 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 642 | 51 | 212 | 263 | 103 | 54 | 48 | 130 | 269-766 | 35.1 | 82-251 | 32.7 | 22-42 | 52.4 | 158 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.821 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.812 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.923 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.838 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2