Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 32 | 32 | 33.7 | 12.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 4.0-8.9 | 44.7 | 2.0-4.4 | 45.8 | 2.1-2.6 | 80.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 33 | 32 | 30.5 | 10.1 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.7-8.7 | 42.0 | 0.9-2.9 | 30.5 | 1.9-2.5 | 75.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 26 | 3 | 19.2 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.2 | 42.9 | 0.2-1.0 | 22.2 | 0.7-0.8 | 81.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 67 | 28.4 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.1-7.2 | 43.3 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.9 | 1.6-2.1 | 78.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 386 | 24 | 74 | 98 | 41 | 39 | 15 | 66 | 127-284 | 44.7 | 65-142 | 45.8 | 67-83 | 80.7 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 333 | 40 | 102 | 142 | 55 | 26 | 13 | 64 | 121-288 | 42.0 | 29-95 | 30.5 | 62-82 | 75.6 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 96 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 29 | 36-84 | 42.9 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 815 | 79 | 206 | 285 | 111 | 80 | 29 | 159 | 284-656 | 43.3 | 100-264 | 37.9 | 147-187 | 78.6 | 139 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.359 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.156 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.143 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.242 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1