Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 31 | 5 | 17.6 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.5 | 34.2 | 0.3-1.5 | 17.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 14 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 7 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LEH | 7 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 5 | 10.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.4 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 68 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 31 | 27-79 | 34.2 | 8-46 | 17.4 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 11 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LEH | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 16 | 47 | 63 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 34 | 34-96 | 35.4 | 12-57 | 21.1 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 27 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.861 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.100 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.000 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.833 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.906 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1