Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 24 | 3 | 14.4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2-2.8 | 41.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 24.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 61.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 21 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 14 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 29.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 3 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 70 | 19 | 43 | 62 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 25 | 28-67 | 41.8 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 26 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 111 | 27 | 59 | 86 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 36 | 43-120 | 35.8 | 15-58 | 25.9 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.045 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.722 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.882 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.925 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3