Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 3 | 0 | 13.0 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.0-4.0 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3-3.0 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 14 | 0 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9-1.6 | 56.5 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 55.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 13 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.1 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 0 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 35.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 25 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 36 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13-23 | 56.5 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 15 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 28-49 | 57.1 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 16 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.083 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.565 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.071 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.551 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2