Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 21 | 12 | 25.6 | 9.6 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.7-9.4 | 39.1 | 0.6-2.7 | 21.4 | 1.7-2.0 | 87.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 30 | 2 | 16.4 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.1 | 0.4-1.6 | 22.9 | 0.9-1.2 | 73.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LAF | 29 | 4 | 14.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.3-4.7 | 28.7 | 0.5-2.0 | 24.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 76.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 18 | 18.3 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.2-6.2 | 35.6 | 0.5-2.0 | 23.0 | 0.9-1.1 | 80.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 202 | 13 | 85 | 98 | 39 | 17 | 11 | 55 | 77-197 | 39.1 | 12-56 | 21.4 | 36-41 | 87.8 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 156 | 10 | 52 | 62 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 44 | 59-159 | 37.1 | 11-48 | 22.9 | 27-37 | 73.0 | 52 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LAF | 102 | 15 | 42 | 57 | 16 | 21 | 13 | 24 | 39-136 | 28.7 | 14-57 | 24.6 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 460 | 38 | 179 | 217 | 85 | 60 | 29 | 123 | 175-492 | 35.6 | 37-161 | 23.0 | 73-91 | 80.2 | 149 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.025 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.981 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.750 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.935 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1