Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 32 | 25 | 31.7 | 10.0 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.4 | 3.3-10.6 | 31.1 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.0 | 3.1-3.8 | 79.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 30 | 0 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 78.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 25 | 20.3 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.0-6.4 | 31.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 24.5 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 321 | 37 | 89 | 126 | 39 | 25 | 4 | 142 | 105-338 | 31.1 | 13-52 | 25.0 | 98-123 | 79.7 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 67 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 21-59 | 35.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 25-32 | 78.1 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 388 | 57 | 118 | 175 | 42 | 29 | 4 | 165 | 126-397 | 31.7 | 13-53 | 24.5 | 123-155 | 79.4 | 117 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.950 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.136 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.977 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1