Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 28 | 21 | 26.7 | 3.3-8.4 | 39.7 | 2.2-5.8 | 38.0 | 1.7-2.2 | 77.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 32 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.8-1.9 | 41.7 | 0.5-1.1 | 41.7 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 21 | 16.0 | 2.0-4.9 | 40.1 | 1.3-3.3 | 38.7 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 93-234 | 39.7 | 62-163 | 38.0 | 47-61 | 77.0 | 14 | 64 | 78 | 55 | 1 | 15 | 63 | 44 | 295 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 25-60 | 41.7 | 15-36 | 41.7 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 15 | 75 |
|---|
| Career | | 118-294 | 40.1 | 77-199 | 38.7 | 57-77 | 74.0 | 15 | 75 | 90 | 79 | 3 | 28 | 88 | 59 | 370 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.261 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.250 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.259 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3