Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TCU | 14 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.2-2.7 | 44.7 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 14 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.2-2.7 | 44.7 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TCU | 17-38 | 44.7 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 17-38 | 44.7 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.184 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.184 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
2