Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BALL | 23 | 6 | 18.3 | 2.8-5.7 | 48.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.8 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 9 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ISU | 4 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.5-1.3 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 6 | 12.8 | 1.9-3.9 | 47.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 67.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BALL | 64-132 | 48.5 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 31-47 | 66.0 | 37 | 37 | 74 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 55 | 22 | 166 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ISU | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 68-142 | 47.9 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 35-52 | 67.3 | 41 | 42 | 83 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 60 | 26 | 178 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.258 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.200 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ISU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.254 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3