Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 32 | 1 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.2 | 35.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 15.8 | 0.6-0.7 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 32 | 2 | 15.7 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7-3.7 | 44.9 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 81.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 3 | 13.2 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.2-2.9 | 41.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 22.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 71 | 33 | 58 | 91 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 25-70 | 35.7 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 18-21 | 85.7 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 134 | 27 | 67 | 94 | 25 | 5 | 31 | 32 | 53-118 | 44.9 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 205 | 60 | 125 | 185 | 43 | 18 | 43 | 52 | 78-188 | 41.5 | 14-62 | 22.6 | 35-42 | 83.3 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.014 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.136 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.090 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2