Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 32 | 2 | 16.2 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.9-4.7 | 40.0 | 1.5-3.8 | 40.5 | 0.6-0.6 | 94.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 31 | 17 | 23.0 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.3-7.0 | 33.0 | 1.8-5.4 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 54.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 19 | 19.5 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.1-5.8 | 35.9 | 1.7-4.6 | 36.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 187 | 5 | 42 | 47 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 25 | 60-150 | 40.0 | 49-121 | 40.5 | 18-19 | 94.7 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 206 | 12 | 55 | 67 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 33 | 72-218 | 33.0 | 56-168 | 33.3 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 393 | 17 | 97 | 114 | 48 | 20 | 8 | 58 | 132-368 | 35.9 | 105-289 | 36.3 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.247 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.945 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.068 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1