Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 29 | 7 | 20.5 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.3-3.0 | 44.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 17 | 1 | 13.1 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1-2.6 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 8 | 17.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 46.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 82 | 53 | 77 | 130 | 24 | 51 | 19 | 55 | 38-86 | 44.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 73 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 45 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 18-45 | 40.0 | 0-10 | 0.0 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 127 | 75 | 97 | 172 | 31 | 67 | 21 | 71 | 56-131 | 42.7 | 0-11 | 0.0 | 15-32 | 46.9 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.953 | 0.44 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.000 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.969 | 0.43 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
Teams
1