Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 31 | 7 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.9 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.3 | 0.9-1.1 | 77.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 23 | 0 | 8.7 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1-2.1 | 51.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.4 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 20 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 21.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 7 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.3 | 38.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 110 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 31 | 38-109 | 34.9 | 7-30 | 23.3 | 27-35 | 77.1 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 71 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 25-49 | 51.0 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 19 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 193 | 27 | 67 | 94 | 11 | 33 | 15 | 48 | 66-172 | 38.4 | 11-47 | 23.4 | 50-71 | 70.4 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.009 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.449 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.857 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.122 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2