Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCR | 32 | 29 | 32.1 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 2.4-7.4 | 32.5 | 1.5-4.9 | 30.8 | 1.2-1.5 | 79.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 30 | 9 | 15.8 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.2 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 68.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 38 | 24.2 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.8-5.6 | 32.1 | 1.1-3.6 | 30.2 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCR | 241 | 17 | 72 | 89 | 118 | 25 | 9 | 88 | 77-237 | 32.5 | 48-156 | 30.8 | 39-49 | 79.6 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 98 | 12 | 45 | 57 | 46 | 16 | 2 | 36 | 34-109 | 31.2 | 19-66 | 28.8 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 339 | 29 | 117 | 146 | 164 | 41 | 11 | 124 | 111-346 | 32.1 | 67-222 | 30.2 | 50-65 | 76.9 | 108 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCR | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.017 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.899 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.980 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1