Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 27 | 0 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.5 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 19 | 0 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3-3.4 | 37.5 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.6 | 91.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 28 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8-1.7 | 48.9 | 0.8-1.5 | 53.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 0 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0-2.6 | 37.3 | 0.9-2.3 | 37.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 88.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 72 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 25-82 | 30.5 | 22-71 | 31.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 78 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24-64 | 37.5 | 19-57 | 33.3 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 72 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23-47 | 48.9 | 22-41 | 53.7 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 222 | 9 | 51 | 60 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 28 | 72-193 | 37.3 | 63-169 | 37.3 | 15-17 | 88.2 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.878 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.219 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.532 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.150 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2