Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 32 | 32 | 32.3 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.2-5.7 | 37.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 78.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 7 | 1 | 19.4 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.8 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIU | 29 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.4 | 0.2-0.7 | 35.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 33 | 22.1 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5-3.8 | 38.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 32.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 74.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 176 | 15 | 99 | 114 | 105 | 32 | 7 | 55 | 69-182 | 37.9 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 26-33 | 78.8 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 18 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIU | 65 | 6 | 39 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 32 | 23-57 | 40.4 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 259 | 24 | 154 | 178 | 160 | 52 | 8 | 98 | 99-258 | 38.4 | 21-65 | 32.3 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.967 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.947 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.140 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.004 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1