Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 29 | 1 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.5-1.3 | 38.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 38.9 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 27 | 1 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 14 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JOES | 10 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 2 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 32.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 31.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 42 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 48 | 21 | 0 | 36 | 15-39 | 38.5 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 21 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 18 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 8 | 45 | 53 | 87 | 36 | 1 | 62 | 24-75 | 32.0 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.077 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.724 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.907 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1