Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 32 | 14 | 20.5 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.6-6.2 | 41.2 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.5 | 0.3-0.3 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 24 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.6 | 21.1 | 0.2-1.1 | 15.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 14 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.0 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.8 | 0.2-0.2 | 69.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 217 | 7 | 36 | 43 | 27 | 17 | 1 | 32 | 82-199 | 41.2 | 45-111 | 40.5 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 21 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8-38 | 21.1 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 238 | 10 | 48 | 58 | 31 | 18 | 1 | 40 | 90-237 | 38.0 | 49-137 | 35.8 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 42 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.090 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.553 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.004 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1