Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 32 | 2 | 16.7 | 1.9-4.5 | 42.0 | 1.0-2.8 | 34.1 | 0.7-0.9 | 72.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 22 | 0 | 7.9 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 2 | 13.1 | 1.3-3.3 | 39.8 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 60-143 | 42.0 | 31-91 | 34.1 | 21-29 | 72.4 | 17 | 62 | 79 | 35 | 7 | 32 | 47 | 28 | 172 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 10-33 | 30.3 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 70-176 | 39.8 | 37-114 | 32.5 | 26-37 | 70.3 | 22 | 72 | 94 | 44 | 8 | 40 | 58 | 32 | 203 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.203 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | - | 0.939 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.153 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1