Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 32 | 0 | 18.9 | 2.1-3.7 | 58.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 55.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 29 | 12 | 15.4 | 2.1-4.2 | 49.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 63.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 29 | 5 | 12.3 | 1.3-2.9 | 45.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.4 | 0.8-1.5 | 54.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 17 | 15.7 | 1.8-3.6 | 51.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 13.3 | 0.9-1.6 | 58.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 68-117 | 58.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 29-52 | 55.8 | 72 | 91 | 163 | 20 | 69 | 23 | 113 | 22 | 165 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 60-121 | 49.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 30-47 | 63.8 | 47 | 60 | 107 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 50 | 24 | 150 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 38-84 | 45.2 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 24-44 | 54.5 | 39 | 44 | 83 | 8 | 22 | 14 | 54 | 18 | 102 |
|---|
| Career | | 166-322 | 51.6 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 83-143 | 58.0 | 158 | 195 | 353 | 48 | 111 | 51 | 217 | 64 | 417 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.410 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.240 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.214 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.295 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3