Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 4 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.8 | 14.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 25 | 10 | 14.6 | 1.1-1.9 | 56.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 76.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 10 | 13.4 | 1.0-1.7 | 56.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 27-48 | 56.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 26-34 | 76.5 | 19 | 37 | 56 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 18 | 80 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-50 | 56.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 27-41 | 65.9 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 45 | 18 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 1.500 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.667 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.660 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
3