Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 27 | 26 | 31.9 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 3.7-9.6 | 38.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 1.9-3.1 | 62.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 27 | 27 | 27.9 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.4-5.2 | 46.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 1.8-2.7 | 67.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 53 | 29.9 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 3.1-7.4 | 41.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 22.7 | 1.9-2.9 | 64.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 253 | 39 | 59 | 98 | 69 | 54 | 2 | 96 | 99-260 | 38.1 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 52-83 | 62.7 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 183 | 39 | 48 | 87 | 57 | 60 | 2 | 74 | 66-141 | 46.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 49-73 | 67.1 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 436 | 78 | 107 | 185 | 126 | 114 | 4 | 170 | 165-401 | 41.1 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 101-156 | 64.7 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.973 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.298 | 0.48 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.087 | 0.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2