Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 27 | 1 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.4 | 24.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 72.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 7 | 1 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 2 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 76.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 26 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 9-37 | 24.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 11-44 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.703 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.857 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.727 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1