Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 31 | 18 | 24.1 | 2.7-5.1 | 53.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 47.1 | 1.9-3.2 | 59.2 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 32 | 14 | 19.5 | 1.8-3.9 | 46.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 29.4 | 1.5-2.5 | 61.3 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 32 | 21.8 | 2.3-4.5 | 50.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 38.2 | 1.7-2.8 | 60.1 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 84-157 | 53.5 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 58-98 | 59.2 | 70 | 99 | 169 | 50 | 5 | 33 | 71 | 54 | 234 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 58-125 | 46.4 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 49-80 | 61.3 | 65 | 88 | 153 | 30 | 5 | 32 | 63 | 29 | 170 |
|---|
| Career | | 142-282 | 50.4 | 13-34 | 38.2 | 107-178 | 60.1 | 135 | 187 | 322 | 80 | 10 | 65 | 134 | 83 | 404 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.490 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | - | 1.360 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.433 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2