Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 29 | 19 | 15.2 | 1.7-3.7 | 45.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 5.0-12.0 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0-3.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 13.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 20 | 15.6 | 1.8-4.0 | 45.4 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.5 | 68.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 49-107 | 45.8 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 27-41 | 65.9 | 37 | 44 | 81 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 65 | 13 | 133 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 54-119 | 45.4 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 30-44 | 68.2 | 39 | 44 | 83 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 65 | 15 | 146 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.243 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.083 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.227 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1