Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 13 | 6 | 19.9 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.6-4.8 | 33.9 | 0.7-1.5 | 45.0 | 1.7-1.9 | 88.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 9 | 6 | 21.6 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.2-7.3 | 30.3 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.0 | 1.8-1.9 | 94.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WCU | 12 | 4 | 19.1 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.5-7.4 | 20.2 | 0.4-3.1 | 13.5 | 1.1-1.5 | 72.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 16 | 20.1 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.7-6.4 | 27.2 | 0.7-2.6 | 26.4 | 1.5-1.8 | 85.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 73 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 28 | 21-62 | 33.9 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 22-25 | 88.0 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 65 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 20-66 | 30.3 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 16-17 | 94.1 | 22 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WCU | 54 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 18-89 | 20.2 | 5-37 | 13.5 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 192 | 4 | 43 | 47 | 51 | 20 | 0 | 65 | 59-217 | 27.2 | 23-87 | 26.4 | 51-60 | 85.0 | 64 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.177 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.985 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.607 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.885 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1