Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 30 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 26 | 6 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.1-5.7 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 17.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 7 | 10.9 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6-4.2 | 37.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 18.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 68.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 78 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33-87 | 37.9 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 126 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 54-147 | 36.7 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 15-20 | 75.0 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 204 | 38 | 69 | 107 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 38 | 87-234 | 37.2 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 26-38 | 68.4 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.897 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.857 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.872 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1