Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 11 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 8 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 19 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 0.714 | 0.29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 0.700 | 0.30 |
|---|
Teams
1