Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 31 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 41.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 23 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.2 | 0.1-0.3 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 1 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 38.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 14 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 12 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 30 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.167 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.667 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.867 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1