Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 20 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.9 | 29.3 | 0.7-2.5 | 26.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 14 | 0 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2-1.3 | 16.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6-2.2 | 26.3 | 0.5-1.8 | 25.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 63.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 49 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 17-58 | 29.3 | 13-50 | 26.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 20-76 | 26.3 | 16-62 | 25.8 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.845 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.778 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.829 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1