Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 33 | 33 | 19.7 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.8-4.4 | 40.4 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.1 | 0.6-0.7 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 35 | 16 | 19.2 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.5-3.5 | 43.1 | 1.1-2.5 | 43.8 | 0.9-1.1 | 77.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ISU | 33 | 6 | 19.2 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.6-4.2 | 37.9 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.8 | 0.9-1.1 | 85.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 55 | 19.4 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6-4.0 | 40.3 | 1.2-3.0 | 39.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 81.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 177 | 16 | 81 | 97 | 22 | 26 | 4 | 21 | 59-146 | 40.4 | 39-108 | 36.1 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 176 | 28 | 73 | 101 | 38 | 20 | 7 | 22 | 53-123 | 43.1 | 39-89 | 43.8 | 31-40 | 77.5 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ISU | 176 | 21 | 96 | 117 | 37 | 27 | 5 | 30 | 53-140 | 37.9 | 40-103 | 38.8 | 30-35 | 85.7 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 529 | 65 | 250 | 315 | 97 | 73 | 16 | 73 | 165-409 | 40.3 | 118-300 | 39.3 | 81-99 | 81.8 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.212 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ISU | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.431 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ISU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.257 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.293 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2