Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 27 | 27 | 33.2 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.8 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 63.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 27 | 20 | 26.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.4-2.1 | 19.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 21.9 | 0.3-0.5 | 64.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 47 | 29.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.7-2.5 | 27.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 81 | 13 | 56 | 69 | 89 | 26 | 0 | 69 | 27-80 | 33.8 | 15-45 | 33.3 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 38 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 46 | 10 | 1 | 48 | 11-56 | 19.6 | 7-32 | 21.9 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 119 | 21 | 89 | 110 | 135 | 36 | 1 | 117 | 38-136 | 27.9 | 22-77 | 28.6 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 122 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.013 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.679 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.875 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1